WE ARE PROUD OF THEM

Year Date Tournament Locale I.place II.place III.place
201304.20.Tadashii CupKiskunmajsa  Varga Máté tibor
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
201112.12.Győr CupGyőrSzabó KristófKálló András
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 04.07.Shinju-kai CupGyőrSzeitz István Tormássy Ákos
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 03.30.Kyokushin FestivalBaja  Szabó Kristóf
______________________________________________________________________________________________
201012.12.Győr CupGyőrSzabó Kristóf
Gyarmathy Axel
Dóka Márk
Kálló András
Vadász Gergő
Bakó Mercédesz
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 12.04.Nicolaus CupSalgótarjánArany Gabriella
Kocka Szabolcs
Szalai Milán
Siket MelindaBerki Bálint
Dóka Márk
Nagy Dániel
Bakó Mercédesz
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 10.09.Marót CupPilismarótArany Gabriella
Berki Bálint
Kocka Szabolcs
Szalai Milán
Siket Melinda
Tóth Bence
Dóka Martin
Dóka Márk
Czeglédi Csongor
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 10.02.Slovakian ChampionshipsMuzslaDóka MartinSiket MelindaBerki Bálint
Horváth Melinda
Gyarmathy Ernő
Szepesvári Csaba
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 09.25.KÉSZ CupKiskunmajsa  Horváth Melinda
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 05.08.Shinju-Kai CupGyőrújbarát Hegyi Philip
Siket Melinda
Szalai Milán
Kiss Barna
Tóth Bence
Vajda Dániel
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 03.14.Hungarian
Kata Championship
Balassagyarmat Dóka MartinDóka Márk
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 01.30.Érd CupÉrdVörös KrisztiánDóka Márk
Szalai Milán
Siket Melinda
Varga Ádám
______________________________________________________________________________________________
200912.05Nicolaus CupSalgótarjánDóka Márk
Gyarmati Axel
Kocka Szabolcs
Vörös Krisztián
Tormássy ÁkosSiket Melinda
Tóth Bence
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 10.10Slovakian National
Kata Champonship
Muzsla Berki BálintSiket Melinda
Tóth Bence
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 05.09.Shinju-Kai CupGyőrújbarátKaprinyák TamásDóka Márk
Tolnai Mátyás
Zavada Delinke
Bálint Valentin
Baksa Imre
Tóth Bence
Lantos Máté
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 05.02.Karate GalaSopronKocka Szabolcs Wilcsek Tamás
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 04.25.Kyokushin FestivalBajaKaprinyák Tamás  
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 03.15.Hungarian
Kata Championship
BalassagyarmatDóka Martin
Tarnóczi Andrea
Berki Bálint
Siket Melinda
Szepesvári Csaba
______________________________________________________________________________________________
200812.06.Nicolaus CupSalgótarjánKocka Szabolcs
Vörös Krisztián
 Tarnóczi Andrea
Tolnai Mátyás
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 10.04.Slovakian
Championship
Muzsla Tarnóczi AndreaDóka Martin
Siket Melinda
Szepesvári Csaba
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 09.27.Youth CupSzécsényKocka SzabolcsDóka MárkDóka Martin
Tóth Bence
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 06.15.Austrian
Championship
ViennaDóka Márk
Berki Bálint
Dóka Martin
Dóka Martin
Vörös Krisztián
Horváth Melinda
Kocka Szabolcs
Vörös Krisztián
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 05.10.Shinju-Kai CupGyőrújbarátKaprinyák Tamás
Kocka Szabolcs
Szalai SzabinaSiket Melinda
Szabó Nikolett
Kaprinyák Gábor
Tolnai Mátyás
Veres Csaba
Vörös Krisztián
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 03.22.Kyokushin FestivalBajaKaprinyák Tamás
Kocka Szabolcs
Wilcsek Tamás 
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 03.16.Hungarian
Kata Championship
BalassagyarmatTarnóczi AndreaDóka Martin
Siket Melinda
Szabó Nikolett
Tóth Bence
Kaprinyák Tamás
Berki Bálint
Borbély Benedek
Böröndy Júlia
Nagy Andrea
______________________________________________________________________________________________
200712.08.Nicolaus CupSzécsényKaprinyák TamásDóka Martin
Dóka Márk
Kocka Szabolcs
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 11.10.Kőbánya CupBudapest Dóka Martin
Szalai Milán
Czvitkovics Fanni
Dóka Márk
Wilcsek Tamás
Kaprinyák Tamás
Kocka Szabolcs
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 11.06.Slovakian National
Kata Champonship
MuzslaSzabó Nikolett
Dóka Martin
Berki Bálint 
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
06.10.Austrian ChampionshipViennaKaprinyák TamásKovácsics Bence
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 05.06.Shinju-Kai CupGyőrújbarátKaprinyák TamásSzabó Nikolett
Dóka Márk
Kalydi Tamás
Vörös Krisztián
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 03.24.StudentOlympic GamesSzentesKaprinyák Tamás Kocka Szabolcs
Szabó Nikolett
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 03.15.HungarianKata ChampionshipBalassagyarmatHorváth Lilla
Tarnóczi Andrea
Szabó NikolettHorváth Melinda
Kovácsics Bence
Borbély Benedek
______________________________________________________________________________________________
200612.09.Nicolaus CupSalgótarján Kánai Zoltán 
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 11.04.Slovakian NationalKata ChamponshipMuzslaHorváth Melinda
Dóka Martin
 Szabó Nikolett
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 10.21.Shinju-Kai CupGyőrújbarátKocka Szabolcs  
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 05.14Ócsa-CupÓcsaHalmai Bálint
Lantos Máté
Dóka Márk
Kánai Zoltán
Dóka Martin
Szabó Gergő
Szalai Milán
Wilcsek Tamás
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 04.02.Student
Olympic Games
VeszprémHalmai BálintKocka Szabolcs
Lantos Máté
Dóka Márk
Szabó Gergő
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 03.18.Kyo-SaiSzentesWilcsek Tamás Tóth Norbert
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 03.15.Hungarian
Kata Champonship
BalassagyarmatHorváth MelindaHorváth Lilla
Kis Gergő
Szabó Nikolett
 
______________________________________________________________________________________________
200512.03.Nicolaus CupSalgótarjánKaprinyák TamásLantos Máté 
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 10.22.Shinju-Kai CupGyőrújbarátDóka Márk
Kánai Zoltán
 Dóka Martin
Gazdag Dávid
Paul Dorina
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 06.12.Austrian Junior
Championship
Vienna Horváth Melinda
Dóka Márk
Kánai Zoltán
Kocka Szabolcs 
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 06.04.Slovakian National
Championship
Bős Dóka Márk
Lantos Máté
Csiszár Balázs
Lantos Eszter
Szabó Gergő
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 05.08.Gyál-CupGyálCsiszár BalázsDóka Márk
Lantos Máté
Lantos Eszter
Paul Dorina
Tóth Norbert
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 03.05.Kyo-SaiSzentesTóth Norbert Kánai Zoltán
______________________________________________________________________________________________
200412.04.Nicolaus-CupSalgótarjánKocka SzabolcsKánai Zoltán
Kaprinyák Tamás
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 10.23.Shinju-Kai CupGyőrújbarátHalmai BálintTóth NorbertGazdag Dávid
Greff Katalin
Kánai Zoltán
Kocka Szabolcs
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 05.09.Gyál-CupGyálDóka Márk
Kaprinyák Tamás
Kocka Szabolcs
Tóth NorbertNagy Roland
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 04.24.Kyo-SaiSzentesKaprinyák Tamás
Kocka Szabolcs
Tóth NorbertNagy Roland
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 02.28.Slovakian NationalChampionshipBősWilcsek TamásKaprinyák Tamás
Tóth Norbert
Kánai Zoltán
Orsós Sándor
______________________________________________________________________________________________
200311.29.Nicolaus-CupSalgótarjánDóka MárkKocka SzabolcsBerecz Viktor
Kánai Zoltán
Nagy Roland
Tóth Norbert
 _________________________________________________________________________________________
 10.24.Shinju-Kai CupGyőrújbarát Kocka Szabolcs
Nagy Roland